[ ]
 

Fiber Optic Meters

FO600 - FiberMeter Optical Power Meter FO600 - FiberMeter Optical Power Meter

Professional certifying tool with 75dBm range and large backlit display

FO600FC2-KIT - FiberMeter Test Kit (Multimode ST and Single Mode FC) FO600FC2-KIT - FiberMeter Test Kit (Multimode ST and Single Mode FC)

Certificaton test kit with power meter and LED or Laser Light Source

FO600M-KIT - FiberMeter Test Kit (Multimode ST) FO600M-KIT - FiberMeter Test Kit (Multimode ST)

Certificaton test kit with power meter and LED or Laser Light Source

FO600SC2-KIT - FiberMeter Test Kit (Multimode ST and Single Mode SC) FO600SC2-KIT - FiberMeter Test Kit (Multimode ST and Single Mode SC)

Certificaton test kit with power meter and LED or Laser Light Source

FO600ST2-KIT - FiberMeter Test Kit (Multimode ST and Single Mode ST) FO600ST2-KIT - FiberMeter Test Kit (Multimode ST and Single Mode ST)

Certificaton test kit with power meter and LED or Laser Light Source

FO610 - High Power FiberMeter Optical Power Meter FO610 - High Power FiberMeter Optical Power Meter

Professional certifying tool with 75dBm range and large backlit display

LE200ST - LED light source (850nm) LE200ST - LED light source (850nm)

850nm LED light source with ST connector

LE220ST - LED light source (850nm & 1300nm) LE220ST - LED light source (850nm & 1300nm)

850nm & 1300nm LED light source with ST connector

LS300FC - Laser light source (1310nm) LS300FC - Laser light source (1310nm)

1310nm laser light source with FC connector

LS300SC - Laser light source (1310nm) LS300SC - Laser light source (1310nm)

1310nm laser light source with SC connector

LS300ST - Laser light source (1310nm) LS300ST - Laser light source (1310nm)

1310nm laser light source with ST connector

LS320FC - Laser light source (1310nm & 1550nm) LS320FC - Laser light source (1310nm & 1550nm)

1310nm & 1550nm laser light source with FC connector

LS320SC - Laser light source (1310nm & 1550nm) LS320SC - Laser light source (1310nm & 1550nm)

1310nm & 1550nm laser light source with SC connector

LS320ST - Laser light source (1310nm & 1550nm) LS320ST - Laser light source (1310nm & 1550nm)

1310nm & 1550nm laser light source with ST connector

PCSTST - Multimode Patch Cable ST/ST PCSTST - Multimode Patch Cable ST/ST

Fiberoptic patch cord with bulkheads for multimode ST/ST

PCSTST-SM - Single Mode Patch Cable ST/ST PCSTST-SM - Single Mode Patch Cable ST/ST

Fiberoptic patch cord with bulkheads for single mode ST/ST

PM100-G - Fiber Optic Power Meter (Germanium photodetector) PM100-G - Fiber Optic Power Meter (Germanium photodetector)

Simple optical power and loss measurement

PM100-S - Fiber Optic Power Meter (Silicon photodetector) PM100-S - Fiber Optic Power Meter (Silicon photodetector)

Simple optical power and loss measurement

PM200 - Fiber Optic Power Meter PM200 - Fiber Optic Power Meter

Link certification and reporting tool